Schedule

Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Circuit Training
5:30 am
6:30 am
Circuit Training
5:30 am
6:30 am
Circuit Training
7:30 am
8:30 am
Adult & Family
All Levels
9:00 am
9:45 am
Homeschool Class
12:00 pm
12:45 pm

Adult & Family
All Levels
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Homeschool Class
12:00 pm
12:45 pm

Adult & Family
All Levels
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Little Warriors
1:30 pm
2:15 pm
Little Warriors
1:30 pm
2:15 pm
Youth Class
All Levels
2:45 pm
3:30 pm
Youth Class
All Levels
2:45 pm
3:30 pm
Youth Class
All Levels
2:45 pm
3:30 pm
Youth Class
All Levels
2:45 pm
3:30 pm
Youth Class
All Levels
2:45 pm
3:30 pm
Youth Class
White-High Orange
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Youth Class
Green-Black
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Youth Class
White-High Orange
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Youth Class
Green-Black
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Youth Class
All Levels
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Little Warriors
4:15 pm
5:00 pm

Youth Class
Green-Black
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Youth Class
White-High Orange
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Youth Class
Green-Black
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Youth Class
White-High Orange
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Little Warriors
4:15 pm
5:00 pm

Youth Class
All Levels + Weapons
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Youth Hapkido
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Demo Team
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Youth Hapkido
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Demo Team
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Youth Hapkido
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Adult & Family
All Levels
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Adult & Family
All Levels
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Adult & Family
All Levels
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Adult & Family
All Levels
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Adult & Family
All Levels + Weapons
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Adult & Family Hapkido
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Sparring
All Levels
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Adult & Family Hapkido
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Circuit Training
6:30 pm
7:15 pm

Sparring
All Levels
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Adult & Family Hapkido
6:30 pm
7:15 pm

Monday

  • Youth Class All Levels
    2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Youth Class White-High Orange
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Little Warriors
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Youth Class Green-Black
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Youth Hapkido
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Adult & Family All Levels
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Adult & Family Hapkido
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Circuit Training
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Homeschool Class
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • Adult & Family All Levels
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • Little Warriors
    1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
  • Youth Class All Levels
    2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Youth Class Green-Black
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Youth Class White-High Orange
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Demo Team
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Adult & Family All Levels
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Sparring All Levels
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Youth Class All Levels
    2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Youth Class White-High Orange
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Youth Class Green-Black
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Youth Hapkido
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Adult & Family All Levels
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Adult & Family Hapkido
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Thursday

  • Circuit Training
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Homeschool Class
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • Adult & Family All Levels
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • Little Warriors
    1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
  • Youth Class All Levels
    2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Youth Class Green-Black
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Youth Class White-High Orange
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Demo Team
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Adult & Family All Levels
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Circuit Training
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Sparring All Levels
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Friday

  • Youth Class All Levels
    2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Youth Class All Levels
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Little Warriors
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Youth Class All Levels + Weapons
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Youth Hapkido
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Adult & Family All Levels + Weapons
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Adult & Family Hapkido
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Saturday

  • Circuit Training
    7:30 am - 8:30 am
  • Adult & Family All Levels
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Circuit Training
5:30 am
6:30 am
Circuit Training
5:30 am
6:30 am
Circuit Training
7:30 am
8:30 am
Circuit Training
6:30 pm
7:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Circuit Training
    5:30 am - 6:30 am

Thursday

  • Circuit Training
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Circuit Training
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Saturday

  • Circuit Training
    7:30 am - 8:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Youth Hapkido
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Youth Hapkido
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Youth Hapkido
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Adult & Family Hapkido
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Adult & Family Hapkido
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Adult & Family Hapkido
6:30 pm
7:15 pm

Monday

  • Youth Hapkido
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Adult & Family Hapkido
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Youth Hapkido
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Adult & Family Hapkido
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Friday

  • Youth Hapkido
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Adult & Family Hapkido
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Little Warriors
1:30 pm
2:15 pm
Little Warriors
1:30 pm
2:15 pm
Little Warriors
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Little Warriors
4:15 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

  • Little Warriors
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Little Warriors
    1:30 pm - 2:15 pm

Thursday

  • Little Warriors
    1:30 pm - 2:15 pm

Friday

  • Little Warriors
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Adult & Family
All Levels
9:00 am
9:45 am
Homeschool Class
12:00 pm
12:45 pm

Adult & Family
All Levels
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Homeschool Class
12:00 pm
12:45 pm

Adult & Family
All Levels
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Youth Class
All Levels
2:45 pm
3:30 pm
Youth Class
All Levels
2:45 pm
3:30 pm
Youth Class
All Levels
2:45 pm
3:30 pm
Youth Class
All Levels
2:45 pm
3:30 pm
Youth Class
All Levels
2:45 pm
3:30 pm
Youth Class
White-High Orange
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Youth Class
Green-Black
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Youth Class
White-High Orange
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Youth Class
Green-Black
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Youth Class
All Levels
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Youth Class
Green-Black
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Youth Class
White-High Orange
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Youth Class
Green-Black
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Youth Class
White-High Orange
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Youth Class
All Levels + Weapons
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Demo Team
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Demo Team
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Adult & Family
All Levels
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Adult & Family
All Levels
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Adult & Family
All Levels
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Adult & Family
All Levels
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Adult & Family
All Levels + Weapons
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Sparring
All Levels
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Sparring
All Levels
6:30 pm
7:15 pm

Monday

  • Youth Class All Levels
    2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Youth Class White-High Orange
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Youth Class Green-Black
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Adult & Family All Levels
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Homeschool Class
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • Adult & Family All Levels
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • Youth Class All Levels
    2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Youth Class Green-Black
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Youth Class White-High Orange
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Demo Team
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Adult & Family All Levels
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Sparring All Levels
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Youth Class All Levels
    2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Youth Class White-High Orange
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Youth Class Green-Black
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Adult & Family All Levels
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm

Thursday

  • Homeschool Class
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • Adult & Family All Levels
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • Youth Class All Levels
    2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Youth Class Green-Black
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Youth Class White-High Orange
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Demo Team
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Adult & Family All Levels
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Sparring All Levels
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Friday

  • Youth Class All Levels
    2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Youth Class All Levels
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Youth Class All Levels + Weapons
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Adult & Family All Levels + Weapons
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm

Saturday

  • Adult & Family All Levels
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
No events available!